最新消息‎ > ‎

2019-2020 中一級編班結果

 名單排名不分先後

1A(英文班)
班別 准考證號 English Name 姓名 性別
1A 86 CHAN YEUK MAN 陳若文 F
1A 43 ZHANG HO YIN 張皓然 M
1A 126 OR CHEUNG NOK 柯翔諾 M
1A 47 SUM CHIN YU 沈展宇 F
1A 50 TAI LONG YIN MATT 戴塱彥 M
1A 52 CHAN HUMPHREY 陳博謙 M
1A 113 TSE CHAK HIM SUNNY 謝澤謙 M
1A 32 HUI OI YAN 許愛恩 F
1A 78 LAM KIN NING 林鍵甯 M
1A 125 LAI TSZ HEI 黎子熙 M
1A 49 CHAN CHIN YU 陳芊茹 F
1A 109 LUI KIN FUNG 呂建鋒 M
1A 77 CHONG TSZ KI ERICA 莊梓琪 F
1A 35 WONG KA HO 黃嘉灝 M
1A 107 CHEUNG YUK HO 張郁浩 M
1A 114 NG SUM YIN 吳心言 F
1A 14 CHAN KWAN YU 陳君瑜 F
1A 31 LAU MEI PO 劉美寶 F
1A 119 LAU HO CHEUNG 劉浩翔 M
1A 122 WU HOI YEUNG 吳凱揚 M
1A 73 YUEN YAT HANG 袁逸衡 M
1A 21 MAK CHIN HEI 麥展熙 M
1A 55 TANG YING FUNG 鄧嬴風 M
1A 88 WU WING NAM 胡潁楠 F
1A 12 SHEK PUI HUNG 石沛鴻 M
1A 57 CHEN KIN MING 陳健銘 M
1A 28 LIEW SHUMIN 劉舒旻 F
1A 79 FUNG YUI SZE 馮銳詩 F
1A 117 HO PAK HEI 何柏希 M
1A 19 ENOCH WONG 黃智聰 M
1A 45 HEONG CHING LAM 洪婧琳 F
1A 18 LUI CHUN HEI 呂俊希 M
1A 83 MA CHUNG HIM 馬仲謙 M
1A 44 TONG WAI MEI 湯惠媚 F


1B(英文班)
班別 准考證號 English Name 姓名 性別
1B 91 FAN KI CHUN 樊其俊 M
1B 36 SHING YING YIP 成應燁 M
1B 3 YIP YING HEI 葉映希 F
1B 111 LEE NOK YIU 李諾瑤 F
1B 20 WONG YUEN KI 黃宛娸 F
1B 110 QIN LU 秦璐 F
1B 60 CHU YUEN KI 朱烷棋 F
1B 33 CHAN YUET YIU 陳悅窰 F
1B 54 YIU CHING TUNG 姚靜彤 F
1B 116 CHENG TIN WING 鄭天詠 F
1B 105 LAU LAI WA 劉麗華 F
1B 39 FUNG YEE CHING 馮依晴 F
1B 2 NG CHUN HEI 吳俊希 M
1B 127 CHUI KAI PONG 崔啟邦 M
1B 15 CHAN WAI NOK 陳韋諾 M
1B 74 OR YAT NAM MATTHEW 柯逸男 M
1B 30 LEE WING LAM 李泳林 F
1B 10 CHAN LAU YEE 陳柳儀 F
1B 9 YU MAN YAN 余文焮 F
1B 25 CHING WING YI KAYLEE 程詠怡 F
1B 82 ZHANG YICHI 張奕馳 M
1B 48 CHEUNG SUM WING 張心穎 F
1B 58 LEUNG SHUK YEE 梁淑儀 F
1B 37 LEUNG LOK YIN 梁諾姸 F
1B 71 LAM WANG HEI 林宏熹 M
1B 8 HON CHING LAM 韓靖琳 F
1B 24 WONG SIN YEE STELLA 黃羨萓 F
1B 38 YU CHEUK HIM 俞焯謙 M
1B 98 LAM TO HEI 林道晞 M
1B 59 CHEUNG YI NOK 張伊諾 F
1B 104 SINTHUCHAPORNVIJITR PROUDPIMOL 劉安娜 F
1B 85 HO MAN HIN 何旻軒 M
1B 66 CHENG YU SAN 鄭羽莘 F
1B 16 XU MAN KI 許雯琪 F

1C(中文班)
班別 准考證號 English Name 姓名 性別
1C 112 LAU PAK HIM 劉柏謙 M
1C 40 CHEUNG CHI YUNG 張智勇 M
1C 7 SUN HIU CHING 孫曉清 F
1C 103 CHAN KA FAI 陳嘉輝 M
1C 81 ZHU HUI FUNG 朱栩鋒 M
1C 124 DU YUK MAN 杜鈺敏 F
1C 1 NGAI LOK TUNG 魏諾瞳 F
1C 23 CHEUNG SZE CHING SAMARA 張詩婧 F
1C 72 NG CHUN YAU 吳春柔 F
1C 80 CHEN SHI YUAN 陳詩媛 F
1C 51 LAW TIN YU 羅天渝 F
1C 41 LAM WAI YIN VICTORIA 林慧妍 F
1C 99 CHEUNG HO YI 張可兒 F
1C 61 CHENG SHEUNG YU 鄭襄如 F
1C 56 XU CHUN WO 許俊和 M
1C 11 ZHANG KA WAI 張嘉慧 F
1C 95 LI HIU YI 李曉怡 F
1C 62 TAN KAM YUK 談錦鈺 F
1C 64 KWONG YUI TIM 鄺銳添 M
1C 92 PANG SIN YING 彭善盈 F
1C 121 QIU MAN CHAK 邱文澤 M
1C 75 TAM KIN YU 譚健愉 F
1C 106 TAM PUN TUNG 談本東 M
1C 100 LO TSZ YIP DENNIS 勞子業 M
1C 22 LAM SHING YUI 林承叡 M
1C 65 SUEN LAI KI 孫麗棋 F
1C 70 LING CHUI YI 凌翠誼 F
1C 13 LEE CHING MAN 李靖敏 F
1C 123 CHIU HIU WING 趙曉詠 F
1C 84 WONG CHING SHAN 黃靖珊 F

1D(中文班)
班別 准考證號 English Name 姓名 性別
1D 26 YANG YUK KI 楊玉琪 F
1D 6 NG CHUN HEI 吳震熹 M
1D 89 SHEK KIT YI 石潔宜 F
1D 29 CHEUNG WAN CHING 張韻晴 F
1D 76 HUANG KA HEI 黃嘉熙 M
1D 87 ZHENG JUNHAO 鄭俊浩 M
1D 118 HUANG CHING TUNG 黃靖童 F
1D 34 LAM WAI YI 林蕙兒 F
1D 102 YIM NING 嚴寧 F
1D 108 CHAN VENUS LOK TUNG 陳諾彤 F
1D 67 XU YAN HO 許殷豪 M
1D 5 LIN XIN XIN 林欣欣 F
1D 94 CHANG CHUN YU 張俊裕 M
1D 53 LAU YI TING 劉漪庭 F
1D 96 ZHANG CHUN KIT 張俊傑 M
1D 93 CHEN SIU YU 陳少宇 M
1D 63 CHENG HEUNG MAN 鄭向汶 F
1D 42 LEUNG YI YAU 梁意優 F
1D 101 FANG JIA LI 方嘉俐 F
1D 97 LAM CHUNG HEI CARSON 林松禧 M
1D 17 SUEN TSZ HIM 孫子謙 M
1D 46 HO YI TING 何懿庭 F
1D 4 WONG HIU TUNG 黃曉桐 F
1D 27 CHAN LOK CHING 陳洛晴 F
1D 69 TSE KA SHUN 謝嘉淳 M
1D 68 HUANG GUANJIE 黃冠杰 M